To contribute to this wiki, please contact bikebikeeverywhere@gmail.com if you would like us to create you an account. The Contribute to this Wiki page goes into detail about how to make contributions and what information should be included.
Para contribuir a este wiki, por favor escribe a bikebikeeverywhere@gmail.com si deseas que creemos una cuenta para ti. La página Contribute to this Wiki explica en detalle cómo hacer contribuciones y qué información debe incluirse.
2010 Census: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "=Basic Organization Information= ==Year of Establishment== ^Answer ^Total ^University Co-ops ^Non-University Co-ops ^Canada US ^ | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 |...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Basic Organization Information= | =Basic Organization Information= | ||
==Year of Establishment== | ==Year of Establishment== | ||
| 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |||
| 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 1990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |- | ||
| 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Answer | ||
| 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Total | ||
| 1993 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | ! University Co-ops | ||
| 1994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Non-University Co-ops | ||
| 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Canada | ||
| 1996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! US | ||
| 1997 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |- | ||
| 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1980 | ||
| 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | ||
| 2001 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | ||
| 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | ||
| 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | 1 | ||
| 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | | |- | ||
| 2005 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | 1987 | ||
| 2006 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | | | 1 | ||
| 2007 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | | | 0 | ||
| 2008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | 1 | ||
| 2009 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | 1 | ||
| 2010 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| 1990 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1992 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1994 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1995 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1997 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1998 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|} | |||
[[File:ORGANIZATION_DOB.png]] | [[File:ORGANIZATION_DOB.png]] | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 25 April 2011
Basic Organization Information
Year of Establishment
| Answer | Total | University Co-ops | Non-University Co-ops | Canada | US |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1993 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2001 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 2006 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| 2007 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| 2008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| 2009 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 2010 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
